Public Notice/ Performas
Nagar Panchayat Santokhgarh(NPS) Formation
LIST OF ELECTED REPRESENTATIVES FROM 2016
S.NO.NameDesignationWard No.Contact No.
1Smt. Veena DeviChairmanW. No. 18679010349
2Sh. Gurdev SinghVice-ChairmanW. No. 28894228101
3Smt. Byasa DeviMemberW. No. 39805479534
4Sh. Ravikant BassiMemberW. No. 49816524100
5Smt. Nirmla DeviMemberW. No. 59816335365
6Smt. Ashok KumariMemberW. No. 69816365944
7Smt. AmarawatiMemberW. No. 79882070072
8Sh. Bhajan SinghMemberW. No. 89882185240
9Smt. Anjana ChabbaMemberW. No. 99316693366
10Sh. Harbans LalNominate MemberW. No. 39816797222
11Sh. Sanjay JaitakNominate MemberW. No. 29816278611
12Sh. Madan LalNominate MemberW. No. 89418887708
Tenders
Tender 2018-19
read more...
Upcoming Projects
Members

( President )

More Members...